Tablelist Logo
Tablelist Logo
My profileFor BusinessesAbout TablelistBlog
TermsPrivacy Policy

Copyright 2026 by Tablelist Inc.

Riot House

Riot House

Club · SCOTTSDALE

Wed. Closed

Book tables & tickets

Tables & Packages
Tickets

Upcoming events

View all
Thursdays at Riot House
Thursdays at Riot HouseThu, Aug 27th · 8:00 PM
Riot House
Fridays at Riot House
Fridays at Riot HouseFri, Aug 28th · 8:00 PM
Riot House
Saturdays at Riot House
Saturdays at Riot HouseSat, Aug 29th · 8:00 PM
Riot House
Sundays at Riot House
Sundays at Riot HouseSun, Aug 30th · 8:00 PM
Riot House
Thursdays at Riot House
Thursdays at Riot HouseThu, Sep 3rd · 8:00 PM
Riot House
Fridays at Riot House
Fridays at Riot HouseFri, Sep 4th · 8:00 PM
Riot House

About Riot House

<p><br/></p><p>Since its debut in 2018, Riot House Scottsdale has been voted the #1 Nightclub in Arizona and the go-to hot spot for chilled champagne, innovative dining, alluring people, fantastic DJs, exciting entertainment, and incredible events. This comes together to create an experience that is not to be missed..&#160;</p><p><br/></p>

Hours

  • Thurs.5:00 PM – 1:30 AM
  • Fri.5:00 PM – 1:30 AM
  • Sat.11:00 AM – 1:30 AM
  • Sun.10:00 AM – 10:00 PM

The door

What not to wear

  • Athletic Sneakers
  • Oversized Chains/Pendants
  • Athletic Gear
  • Sports Jerseys

Address

4425 N Saddlebag Trail

SCOTTSDALE, AZ

85251

US

Get Directions

Contact

7026700073

Socials

Facebook

Instagram